Jump to content
All posts are moderated, so it will take time for your post to appear!
Search In
  • More options...
Find results that contain...
Find results in...

c srikanth

Members
  • Content count

    2
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

0 Neutral

About c srikanth

  • Rank
    Newbie
  1. Hello Team My wife is on F1 visa and she has finished her masters ,and currently she is on her OPT ,stared from August 2017. And i am on F2 (dependent visa) which has no rights to work. Kindly help me how to change my visa status..and is there any possibility that i can work legally Waiting for your valuabe replies and appreciated... Thanks a lot in advance
×